Walt Harris




Walt Harris

Name: Walt Harris
Alias: The Big Ticket
Nation: United States
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: June 10, 1983
Height: 77.00 in / 195.58 cm
Weight: 250.0 lbs / 113.40 kg
Reach: 77.00 in / 195.58 cm
Leg Reach: 47.00 in / 119.38 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 15, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog