Vicente Luque




Vicente Luque

Name: Vicente Luque
Alias: The Silent Assassin
Nation: United States / Brazil
Team: Blackzilians / Cerrado MMA
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: November 27, 1991
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 75.50 in / 191.77 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 27, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog