Valentina Shevchenko




Valentina Shevchenko

Name: Valentina Shevchenko
Alias: Bullet
Nation: Kyrgyzstan / Peru
Team: Tiger Muay Thai
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: March 7, 1988
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 65.50 in / 166.37 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 21, 2003
MMA Record: Sherdog