Urijah Faber




Urijah Faber

Name: Urijah Faber
Alias: The California Kid
Nation: United States
Team: Team Alpha Male
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: May 14, 1979
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 13, 2003
MMA Record: Sherdog