Uriah Hall




Uriah Hall

Name: Uriah Hall
Alias: Primetime
Nation: Jamaica
Team: Xtreme Couture
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: July 31, 1984
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 79.50 in / 201.93 cm
Leg Reach: 43.00 in / 109.22 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 29, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog