Tyron Woodley




Tyron Woodley

Name: Tyron Woodley
Alias: The Chosen One
Nation: United States
Team: American Top Team Evolution
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: April 17, 1982
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 42.50 in / 107.95 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 7, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog