Trevin Giles




Trevin Giles

Name: Trevin Giles
Alias: The Problem
Nation: United States
Team: W4R Training Center
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: August 6, 1992
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 31, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog