Tony Ferguson




Tony Ferguson

Name: Tony Ferguson
Alias: El Cucuy
Nation: United States
Team: Team Death Clutch
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: February 12, 1984
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 76.50 in / 194.31 cm
Leg Reach: 40.50 in / 102.87 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 12, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog