Toby Misech




Toby Misech

Name: Toby Misech
Alias: 2 Quick
Nation: United States
Team: Jesus Is Lord
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: March 7, 1988
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 145.0 lbs / 65.77 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: January 21, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog