Timur Valiev




Timur Valiev

Name: Timur Valiev
Alias: Lucky
Nation: Russia
Team: DagFighter / Jackson-Wink MMA
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: January 19, 1990
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 4, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog