Tim Means




Tim Means

Name: Tim Means
Alias: The Dirty Bird
Nation: United States
Team: Fit NHB
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: February 20, 1984
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Leg Reach: 43.50 in / 110.49 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 13, 2004
MMA Record: Sherdog