Thomas Gifford




Thomas Gifford

Name: Thomas Gifford
Alias: The Young Lion
Nation: United States
Team: Sheridan Boxing Club
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: July 26, 1992
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 76.00 in / 193.04 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: July 23, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog