Thomas Almeida




Thomas Almeida

Name: Thomas Almeida
Alias: Thominhas
Nation: Brazil
Team: Chute Boxe Diego Lima / Macaco Gold Team
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: July 31, 1991
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.23 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 38.50 in / 97.79 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 29, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog