Thiago Santos




Thiago Santos

Name: Thiago Santos
Alias: Marreta
Nation: Brazil
Team: Tata Fight Team
Weight Class: Middleweight / Light heavyweight
Born: January 7, 1984
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 76.00 in / 193.04 cm
Leg Reach: 42.50 in / 107.95 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 10, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog