Thiago Alves




Thiago Alves

Name: Thiago Alves
Alias: Pitbull
Nation: Brazil
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: October 3, 1983
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 37.50 in / 95.25 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 30, 2001
MMA Record: Sherdog