Tecia Torres




Tecia Torres

Name: Tecia Torres
Alias: The Tiny Tornado
Nation: United States
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: August 16, 1989
Height: 61.00 in / 154.94 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 60.50 in / 153.67 cm
Leg Reach: 35.00 in / 88.9 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 6, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog