Tai Tuivasa




Tai Tuivasa

Name: Tai Tuivasa
Alias: Bam Bam
Nation: Australia
Team: Lions High Performance Centre
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: March 16, 1993
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 263.9 lbs / 119.70 kg
Reach: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Leg Reach: 39.50 in / 100.33 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 31, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog