Sung Bin Jo




Sung Bin Jo

Name: Sung Bin Jo
Alias: Korean Falcon
Nation: South Korea
Team: Extreme Combat Team
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: July 17, 1992
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 145.0 lbs / 65.77 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: December 31, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog