Steven Ray




Steven Ray

Name: Steven Ray
Alias: Braveheart
Nation: Scotland
Team: Higher Level MMA / Dinky Ninjas
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: March 25, 1990
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 27, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog