Steven Peterson




Steven Peterson

Name: Steven Peterson
Alias: Ocho
Nation: United States
Team: Fortis MMA
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: May 29, 1990
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 39.50 in / 100.33 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 4, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog