Stephen Thompson




Stephen Thompson

Name: Stephen Thompson
Alias: Wonderboy
Nation: United States
Team: Team Upstate Karate / Pitch Black MMA
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: February 11, 1983
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 5, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog