Sodiq Yusuff




Sodiq Yusuff

Name: Sodiq Yusuff
Alias: Super
Nation: Nigeria
Team: Team Lloyd Irvin
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: May 19, 1993
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 16, 2016
MMA Record: Sherdog