Sijara Eubanks




Sijara Eubanks

Name: Sijara Eubanks
Alias: Sarj
Nation: United States
Team: Team Lloyd Irvin
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: April 27, 1985
Height: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: April 24, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog