Sergio Pettis




Sergio Pettis

Name: Sergio Pettis
Alias: S.P.
Nation: United States
Team: Roufusport
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: August 18, 1993
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 10, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog