Sergey Spivak




Sergey Spivak

Name: Sergey Spivak
Alias: The Polar Bear
Nation: Ukraine
Team: MIR Production / UF Promotion
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: January 24, 1995
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 238.0 lbs / 107.95 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: September 28, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog