Sarah Frota




Sarah Frota

Name: Sarah Frota
Alias: A Treta
Nation: Brazil
Team: Astra Fight Team
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: April 14, 1987
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: April 16, 2016
MMA Record: Sherdog