Santiago Ponzinibbio




Santiago Ponzinibbio

Name: Santiago Ponzinibbio
Alias: Gente Boa
Nation: Argentina / United States
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: September 26, 1986
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 19, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog