Saad Awad




Saad Awad

Name: Saad Awad
Alias: Assassin
Nation: United States
Team: Millennia MMA
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: June 7, 1983
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.31 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: March 19, 2006
MMA Record: Sherdog