Ryan Spann




Ryan Spann

Name: Ryan Spann
Alias: Superman
Nation: United States
Team: Performance Evolution Training Center
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: August 24, 1991
Height: 77.00 in / 195.58 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 81.50 in / 207.01 cm
Leg Reach: 45.50 in / 115.57 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 16, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog