Ryan Hall




Ryan Hall

Name: Ryan Hall
Alias: The Wizard
Nation: United States
Team: 50 / 50 BJJ / Tristar Gym
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: February 22, 1985
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: April 29, 2006
MMA Record: Sherdog