Ryan Benoit




Ryan Benoit

Name: Ryan Benoit
Alias: Baby Face
Nation: United States
Team: Janjira Muay Thai
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: August 25, 1989
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 68.50 in / 173.99 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 9, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog