Ryan Bader




Ryan Bader

Name: Ryan Bader
Alias: Darth
Nation: United States
Team: Power MMA Team
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: June 7, 1983
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 44.00 in / 111.76 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 31, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog