Roxanne Modafferi




Roxanne Modafferi

Name: Roxanne Modafferi
Alias: The Happy Warrior
Nation: United States
Team: Syndicate MMA
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: September 24, 1982
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 10, 2003
MMA Record: Sherdog