Rose Namajunas




Rose Namajunas

Name: Rose Namajunas
Alias: Thug
Nation: United States
Team: 303 Training Center
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: June 29, 1992
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Leg Reach: 39.50 in / 100.33 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 5, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog