Rory MacDonald




Rory MacDonald

Name: Rory MacDonald
Alias: Red King
Nation: Canada
Team: Tristar Gym
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: July 22, 1989
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.11 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: October 15, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog