Roosevelt Roberts




Roosevelt Roberts

Name: Roosevelt Roberts
Alias: The Predator
Nation: United States
Team: Adrenaline Martial Arts
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: February 11, 1994
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: October 22, 2016
MMA Record: Sherdog