Ronaldo Souza




Ronaldo Souza

Name: Ronaldo Souza
Alias: Jacare
Nation: Brazil
Team: Fusion X-Cel
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: December 7, 1979
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 186.1 lbs / 84.40 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 13, 2003
MMA Record: Sherdog