Rodrigo Vargas




Rodrigo Vargas

Name: Rodrigo Vargas
Alias: Kazula
Nation: Mexico
Team: Mexican Pride
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: August 15, 1985
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 71.50 in / 181.61 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 28, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog