Robert Whittaker




Robert Whittaker

Name: Robert Whittaker
Alias: The Reaper / Bobby Knuckles
Nation: Australia
Team: PMA Super Martial Arts
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: December 20, 1990
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 43.00 in / 109.22 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 14, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog