Robert Morrow




Robert Morrow

Name: Robert Morrow
Alias: The Destroyer
Nation: United States
Team: Gilbert Grappling
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: September 3, 1985
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 205.0 lbs / 92.99 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: July 25, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog