Robbie Lawler




Robbie Lawler

Name: Robbie Lawler
Alias: Ruthless
Nation: United States
Team: Combat Club
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: March 20, 1982
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 7, 2001
MMA Record: Sherdog