Ricardo Lamas




Ricardo Lamas

Name: Ricardo Lamas
Alias: The Bully
Nation: United States
Team: MMA Masters / Top Notch Fitness
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: May 21, 1982
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 25, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog