Renato Carneiro




Renato Carneiro

Name: Renato Carneiro
Alias: Moicano
Nation: Brazil
Team: First Fight Center / American Top Team
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: May 21, 1989
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 42.50 in / 107.95 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 20, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog