Ray Borg




Ray Borg

Name: Ray Borg
Alias: The Tazmexican Devil
Nation: United States
Team: Fit NHB
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: August 4, 1993
Height: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 63.00 in / 160.02 cm
Leg Reach: 36.00 in / 91.44 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 11, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog