Raquel Pennington




Raquel Pennington

Name: Raquel Pennington
Alias: Rocky
Nation: United States
Team: Altitude MMA
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: September 5, 1988
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 3, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog