Randy Brown




Randy Brown

Name: Randy Brown
Alias: Rude Boy
Nation: Jamaica
Team: Budokan Martial Arts Academy
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: July 8, 1990
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 78.00 in / 198.12 cm
Leg Reach: 45.50 in / 115.57 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 16, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog