Randa Markos




Randa Markos

Name: Randa Markos
Alias: Quiet Storm
Nation: Iraq / Canada
Team: Michigan Top Team
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: August 10, 1985
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 63.50 in / 161.29 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 17, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog