Ramazan Emeev




Ramazan Emeev

Name: Ramazan Emeev
Alias: Gorets
Nation: Russia
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: May 20, 1987
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 76.00 in / 193.04 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 24, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog