Quinton Jackson




Quinton Jackson

Name: Quinton Jackson
Alias: Rampage
Nation: United States
Team: Wolfslair Academy
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: June 20, 1978
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 265.0 lbs / 120.20 kg
Reach: 76.00 in / 193.04 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: November 13, 1999
MMA Record: Sherdog