Philipe Lins




Philipe Lins

Name: Philipe Lins
Alias: Monstro
Nation: Brazil
Team: Kimura Nova Uniao
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: August 17, 1985
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 205.0 lbs / 92.99 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: August 26, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog